Induction Year Name Team Class
Brian Fogerty full bio 2014 Brian Fogerty Men's Basketball 2009
Rich Faeth full bio 2012 Rich Faeth Men's Golf 2006
Sarah Heger full bio 2012 Sarah Heger Women's Volleyball 2006
Holly Reichel full bio 2012 Holly Reichel Softball 2004
Nicole Moyer full bio 2011 Nicole Moyer Women's Volleyball 2005
Chuck Woodcock full bio 2011 Chuck Woodcock Men's Soccer 2004
Charlie Franz full bio 2010 Charlie Franz Men's Soccer, Baseball, Bowling 2005
Jason Schellman full bio 2010 Jason Schellman Men's Soccer 2005
Liz Klotz-Hermann full bio 2009 Liz Klotz-Hermann Women's Basketball 2004
Luke Wilson full bio 2009 Luke Wilson Baseball 2004
Jennifer Keuss full bio 2008 Jennifer Keuss Women's Volleyball 2003
Steve King full bio 2008 Steve King Men's Basketball 2003
John Thomas full bio 2008 John Thomas Men's Basketball 2003
Adam Freidrich full bio 2007 Adam Freidrich Baseball 2001
Amy Hauschild full bio 2007 Amy Hauschild Women's Volleyball/Basketball 2002
Toby Lindsay full bio 2007 Toby Lindsay Baseball 2002
Melissa Steward full bio 2007 Melissa Steward Women's Basketball 2002
Jennifer Murray full bio 2006 Jennifer Murray Softball 2001
Mel Patton full bio 2006 Mel Patton VP of Business/Finance  
Brad Windler full bio 2006 Brad Windler Baseball 1999
Dean Fournie full bio 2005 Dean Fournie Men's Basketball 1991
Shane Tatum full bio 2005 Shane Tatum Baseball 1998
Katherine Hernan full bio 2004 Katherine Hernan Women's Basketball/Field Hockey 1943
Monica Jackson-Standford full bio 2004 Monica Jackson-Standford Women's Basketball/Soccer 1998
Sherri Massmann-Richardson full bio 2004 Sherri Massmann-Richardson Women's Soccer 1996
Kim Hartman-Mosley full bio 2003 Kim Hartman-Mosley Women's Volleyball 1987
Marilyn Kemp-Jackson full bio 2003 Marilyn Kemp-Jackson Women's Basketball 1997
Molly Pardo-Hoffmann full bio 2003 Molly Pardo-Hoffmann Women's Soccer 1996
Diana Pinkley-Reynolds full bio 2003 Diana Pinkley-Reynolds Softball 1997
Mark Westbrook full bio 2003 Mark Westbrook Men's Soccer 1993
Betty Boll-Meyer full bio 2002 Betty Boll-Meyer Women's Basketball/Field Hockey 1943
Angie Eiler-Walsh full bio 2002 Angie Eiler-Walsh Cheer 1995
Royland Woods full bio 2002 Royland Woods Men's Basketball 1996
Laura King-Klotz full bio 2001 Laura King-Klotz Women's Volleyball 1990
Mark Kronk full bio 2001 Mark Kronk Men's Basketball 1995
Mike Lee full bio 2001 Mike Lee Men's Soccer 1989
Doris Jane O'Connor-Shea full bio 2001 Doris Jane O'Connor-Shea Equestrian 1940
Rosalind Calcaterra-Koenen full bio 2000 Rosalind Calcaterra-Koenen Synchronized Swimming 1961
Betty Jane Haemerle-Broz full bio 2000 Betty Jane Haemerle-Broz Women's Golf 1947
Lee McKinney full bio 2000 Lee McKinney Men's Basketball/Administration  
Keith Quigley full bio 2000 Keith Quigley Men's Golf 1994
Jason Schicker full bio 2000 Jason Schicker Men's Soccer 1994
Rosemarie Archangel full bio 1999 Rosemarie Archangel Physical Education 1952
Meneve Dunham full bio 1999 Meneve Dunham Distinguished Service Award  
Darrell Haynes full bio 1999 Darrell Haynes Men's Basketball 1992
Kim Kutis-Hantak full bio 1999 Kim Kutis-Hantak Women's Basketball/Volleyball 1993
Elizabeth Lucas-Gilbert full bio 1999 Elizabeth Lucas-Gilbert Women's Basketball/Field Hockey/Equestrian 1945
Dean McKinney full bio 1999 Dean McKinney Men's Basketball/Golf 1991
Jane Mitchellette-Hanneken full bio 1999 Jane Mitchellette-Hanneken Women's Basketball/Volleyball/Equestrian  
Rosemary Ward-Wellington full bio 1999 Rosemary Ward-Wellington Women's Basketball/Field Hockey/Equestrian 1942